"QURBONOV RAVSHAN" OILAVIY KORXONASI
Restaurants and food delivery services
TIN 307551235Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "QURBONOV RAVSHAN" OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "QURBONOV RAVSHAN" OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "QURBONOV RAVSHAN" OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Sherabadskii Raion Do`Stlik Mahallasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Surhandarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Sherabadskii Raion Do`Stlik Mahallasi
Locality
Surhandarinskaya oblast'
About "QURBONOV RAVSHAN" OILAVIY KORXONASI
"QURBONOV RAVSHAN" OILAVIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действующее в связи не открытием расчетного счета (кроме дехканские хозяйства и др)”. Registered address — Sherabadskii Raion Do`Stlik Mahallasi, region — Surhandarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Restaurants and food delivery services (OKED 56100). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "QURBONOV RAVSHAN" OILAVIY KORXONASI
The head of "QURBONOV RAVSHAN" OILAVIY KORXONASI is Qurbonov Ravshan.
Verification of "QURBONOV RAVSHAN" OILAVIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of "QURBONOV RAVSHAN" OILAVIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "QURBONOV RAVSHAN" OILAVIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"O'ZMANBEK" OILAVIY KORXONASI
Restaurants and food delivery servicesESHNAZAROVA RUSHANA— officer
"KATTABOG` MILLIY TAOMLARI" OILAVIY KORXONASI
Restaurants and food delivery servicesQARAYEV MASHHURBEK— officer
"SHEROBOD INFINITY" OILAVIY KORXONASI
Restaurants and food delivery servicesBOQIYEV RUSTAM O`RALOVICH— officer
"SHARSHARA" OILAVIY KORXONASI
Restaurants and food delivery servicesPARDAYEV BAHODIR— officer
"AZIZBEK ASILBEK UMID SAVDO MARKAZ" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Restaurants and food delivery servicesKURBONOVA MUBORAK JUMAYEVNA— officer