"BOBOT-BOBO-BOG`I" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Growing pome and stone fruits
TIN 306991686Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "BOBOT-BOBO-BOG`I" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | "BOBOT-BOBO-BOG`I" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "BOBOT-BOBO-BOG`I" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Sherabadskii Raion I Ho`Jaqiya 2 Mahallasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Surhandarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Sherabadskii Raion I Ho`Jaqiya 2 Mahallasi
Locality
Surhandarinskaya oblast'
About "BOBOT-BOBO-BOG`I" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
"BOBOT-BOBO-BOG`I" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “В периоде ликвидации по ПП-630 по добровольному желанию”. Registered address — Sherabadskii Raion I Ho`Jaqiya 2 Mahallasi, region — Surhandarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing pome and stone fruits (OKED 01240). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of "BOBOT-BOBO-BOG`I" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of "BOBOT-BOBO-BOG`I" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Raimov Nuriddin Ibragimovich.
Verification of "BOBOT-BOBO-BOG`I" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "BOBOT-BOBO-BOG`I" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "BOBOT-BOBO-BOG`I" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"SHOHISTA CHAROS" OILAVIY KORXONASI
Growing pome and stone fruitsТУХТОШЕВ ЮНУС ЮСУПОВИЧ— officer
"SAMANDAR SHAYDO" FERMER XO‘JALIGI
Growing pome and stone fruitsМАВЛОНОВ НОСИРБЕК РАВШАНОВИЧ— officer
"TO'RANAZAROV SHERZOD" FERMER XO‘JALIGI
Growing pome and stone fruitsТУРАНАЗАРОВ ШЕРЗОД ШЕРБОЕВИЧ— officer
"XO'JAQIYA ANORI BARAKA" FERMER XO‘JALIGI
Growing pome and stone fruitsYUSUPOV SOBIR SADATOVICH— officer
"MUHAMMADALI RO'ZIYEV" FERMER XO‘JALIGI
Growing pome and stone fruitsCHORSHANBIYEVA BARNO BOBOLOVNA— officer