KAMALAK HISSADORLIK ZHAMIJATI
Construction of residential buildings
BIN 200486624No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts2
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | KAMALAK HISSADORLIK ZHAMIJATI |
Name in Uzbek | КАМАЛАК ХИССАДОРЛИК ЖАМИЯТИ |
Name in English | KAMALAK HISSADORLIK ZHAMIJATI |
Status | Объявлен банкротом |
Address | Djarkurganskii Raion I Jarkurgon Tuman |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 25 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Surkhandarya Region
House number and street
Djarkurganskii Raion I Jarkurgon Tuman
Locality
Surkhandarya Region
About KAMALAK HISSADORLIK ZHAMIJATI
KAMALAK HISSADORLIK ZHAMIJATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Объявлен банкротом”. Registered address — Djarkurganskii Raion I Jarkurgon Tuman, region — Surkhandarya Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Construction of residential buildings (OKED 41201). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 90 employees.
Management of KAMALAK HISSADORLIK ZHAMIJATI
The head of KAMALAK HISSADORLIK ZHAMIJATI is Holmuradov Rustam.
Verification of KAMALAK HISSADORLIK ZHAMIJATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of KAMALAK HISSADORLIK ZHAMIJATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify KAMALAK HISSADORLIK ZHAMIJATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
- KURUVCHI ISHLAB CHIKARISH ZHAMOA KORHONASI
- OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "DENOV NUR AXMAD"
- OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "DENOV CHAG'ANIYON EXPRES QURILISH SERVIS"
- OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "INTER STROY CLASS"
- "BUILDING HOUSE OPTIMAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI