"SENTR BREND" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Manufacture of other knitted and crocheted products
TIN 307296806Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "SENTR BREND" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "SENTR BREND" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "SENTR BREND" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Altinsaiskii Raion Karluk, Bo`Ston Mfy |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Surhandarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Altinsaiskii Raion Karluk, Bo`Ston Mfy
Locality
Surhandarinskaya oblast'
About "SENTR BREND" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
"SENTR BREND" XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Altinsaiskii Raion Karluk, Bo`Ston Mfy, region — Surhandarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Manufacture of other knitted and crocheted products (OKED 14390). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of "SENTR BREND" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
The head of "SENTR BREND" XUSUSIY KORXONASI is Baxriddinov Sardor Egamshukur O'g'li.
Verification of "SENTR BREND" XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "SENTR BREND" XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "SENTR BREND" XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"ROBIYABONU SHABNAM" OILAVIY KORXONASI
Manufacture of other knitted and crocheted productsQARSHIYEV ELDOR ABDIRAXMANOVICH— officer
PROIZVODSTVENNYJ KOOPERATIV "TALLIMARON-CHEVARLARI"
Manufacture of other knitted and crocheted productsMAMAYUSUPOV JASUR— officer
"FERUZA ANGOR YUKSALISH" OILAVIY KORXONASI
Manufacture of other knitted and crocheted productsQOSIMOVA FIRUZA— officer
"BIZNES-YUKSALISH ANGOR" ISHLAB CHIQARISH KOOPERATIVI
Manufacture of other knitted and crocheted productsBAYIROV ARDASHER— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "SHAHRIZODA-BAXTIYOR QIZI"
Manufacture of other knitted and crocheted productsTEMIROVA SHAXRIZODA— officer