ABDIVAHOB IZZAT FERMER HUZHALIGI
Mixed farming
TIN 206773231Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | ABDIVAHOB IZZAT FERMER HUZHALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | АБДИВАХОБ ИЗЗАТ ФЕРМЕР ХУЖАЛИГИ |
Name in English | ABDIVAHOB IZZAT FERMER HUZHALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Altinsaiskii Raion Iv Korlik Kfi Korlik Mahallasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 32 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Surhandarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Altinsaiskii Raion Iv Korlik Kfi Korlik Mahallasi
Locality
Surhandarinskaya oblast'
About ABDIVAHOB IZZAT FERMER HUZHALIGI
ABDIVAHOB IZZAT FERMER HUZHALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Объявлен банкротом”. Registered address — Altinsaiskii Raion Iv Korlik Kfi Korlik Mahallasi, region — Surhandarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Mixed farming (OKED 01500). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of ABDIVAHOB IZZAT FERMER HUZHALIGI
Officers of ABDIVAHOB IZZAT FERMER HUZHALIGI: Umbarova P, Hudajkulov Ch.
Verification of ABDIVAHOB IZZAT FERMER HUZHALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of ABDIVAHOB IZZAT FERMER HUZHALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify ABDIVAHOB IZZAT FERMER HUZHALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"ZHAMSHIDBEK TURAEV" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Mixed farmingТУРАЕВ ФАРХОД— officer
"SALIM MAFTUH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Mixed farmingАЛЛАНАЗАРОВ Р— officer
NORKOLBIL KOROULBEGI FERMER HUZHALIGI
Mixed farmingБОЙКОБИЛОВ И— officer
"KAVSAR AVAHGARD" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Mixed farmingСУВОНОВ А— officer
"AHVAR HAMDAMOV" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Mixed farmingХАЙРУЛЛАЕВ— officer