"AKA-UKA BEKLAR JAVOHIR DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing grapes
TIN 304849363Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "AKA-UKA BEKLAR JAVOHIR DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "AKA-UKA BEKLAR JAVOHIR DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Name in English | "AKA-UKA BEKLAR JAVOHIR DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Urgutsskii Raion Samarqand Viloyati Urgut Tumani Buloqboshi To`Rtkul Mahallasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 5 pers. |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts1
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 23 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 1 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Samarkandskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Urgutsskii Raion Samarqand Viloyati Urgut Tumani Buloqboshi To`Rtkul Mahallasi
Locality
Samarkandskaya oblast'
About "AKA-UKA BEKLAR JAVOHIR DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI
"AKA-UKA BEKLAR JAVOHIR DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Urgutsskii Raion Samarqand Viloyati Urgut Tumani Buloqboshi To`Rtkul Mahallasi, region — Samarkandskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing grapes (OKED 01210). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of "AKA-UKA BEKLAR JAVOHIR DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI
The head of "AKA-UKA BEKLAR JAVOHIR DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI is Davlatov Zhur'at Ruziakhmadovich.
Verification of "AKA-UKA BEKLAR JAVOHIR DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (1 contact), and the list of officers of "AKA-UKA BEKLAR JAVOHIR DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "AKA-UKA BEKLAR JAVOHIR DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"ZAFAR ZABIRSHO NURLI KELAJAK" FERMER XO‘JALIGI
Growing grapesGADOYEV ZOKIR O`LMASOVICH— officer
"OBOD OMAD YASHIL BOG`I" F/X
Growing grapesCFAFHJD YFCHEKKJ— officer
"BOG'I SAYXUNA" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing grapesSAMEYEV SAN’AT SUHROBOVICH— officer
"BOG'I MAYDON 89" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing grapesРАДЖАБОВ ТОХИР ОЛИМЖОНОВИЧ— officer
"TEMURBEK MIRJAMOL DALALARI" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing grapesИМОМОВ ЗАЙНИДДИН НОРҚУЛОВИЧ— officer