"BEKLIDER KAPITAL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Other activities in the field of information technology and computer systems
TIN 304468220Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "BEKLIDER KAPITAL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "BEKLIDER KAPITAL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "BEKLIDER KAPITAL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Narpaiskii Raion Arabhona Qishlog`I |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 25 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Samarkandskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Narpaiskii Raion Arabhona Qishlog`I
Locality
Samarkandskaya oblast'
About "BEKLIDER KAPITAL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
"BEKLIDER KAPITAL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Narpaiskii Raion Arabhona Qishlog`I, region — Samarkandskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Other activities in the field of information technology and computer systems (OKED 62090). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "BEKLIDER KAPITAL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
The head of "BEKLIDER KAPITAL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI is Qunishev Sanzharbek.
Verification of "BEKLIDER KAPITAL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of "BEKLIDER KAPITAL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "BEKLIDER KAPITAL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"MIRBOZOR GAVHARI" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Other activities in the field of information technology and computer systemsСАЙФИЕВА МОХИЧЕХРА— officer
"YOG'DU-MEDIA" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other activities in the field of information technology and computer systemsRAJABOV BOTIR SHODIYOR O`G`LI— officer
"MODEST GAMES" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other activities in the field of information technology and computer systemsO‘RINBOYEV SARVAR— officer
"BULOQBOSHI COMMERCIAL SERVICE" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other activities in the field of information technology and computer systemsSA’DULLAYEV ULUG‘BEK TOLIBJON O‘G‘LI— officer
"MICRO SENTR" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other activities in the field of information technology and computer systemsХАМИТОВ МИРЖАЛОЛ САЙФИДДИН УГЛИ— officer