"ULUG'BEK MAXSULOT SAVDO" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Quarrying of ornamental and building stone, limestone, gypsum, chalk and slate
TIN 301317394Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "ULUG'BEK MAXSULOT SAVDO" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "ULUG'BEK MAXSULOT SAVDO" ХУСУСИЙ КОРХОНАСИ |
Name in English | "ULUG'BEK MAXSULOT SAVDO" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Narpaiskii Raion Gulobod Kusha 11 Uy |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last registry change date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Samarkandskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Narpaiskii Raion Gulobod Kusha 11 Uy
Locality
Samarkandskaya oblast'
About "ULUG'BEK MAXSULOT SAVDO" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
"ULUG'BEK MAXSULOT SAVDO" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Narpaiskii Raion Gulobod Kusha 11 Uy, region — Samarkandskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Quarrying of ornamental and building stone, limestone, gypsum, chalk and slate (OKED 08110). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "ULUG'BEK MAXSULOT SAVDO" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
The head of "ULUG'BEK MAXSULOT SAVDO" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI is Umirov Ulugbek Musokulovich.
Verification of "ULUG'BEK MAXSULOT SAVDO" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "ULUG'BEK MAXSULOT SAVDO" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "ULUG'BEK MAXSULOT SAVDO" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"IBRIXIM OTA RO`ZIBOEV" XUSUSIY ISHLAB CHIKARISH FIRMASI
Quarrying of ornamental and building stone, limestone, gypsum, chalk and slateКАРИМОВ ЮСУФ МАХАММАТОВИЧ— officer
"ZHAVOHIR" HUSUSIJ ISHLAB CHI?ARISH TIZHORAT KORHONASI
Quarrying of ornamental and building stone, limestone, gypsum, chalk and slateРУСТАМОВ САДРИДДИН ТОШНИЯЗОВИЧ— officer
"ISKANDAR" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI NARPAJ TUMANI.
Quarrying of ornamental and building stone, limestone, gypsum, chalk and slateХАЙИТОВ К.— officer
DUOBA KICHIK KORHONASI NARPAJ TUMANI
Quarrying of ornamental and building stone, limestone, gypsum, chalk and slateХАЙИТОВ АБДУРАШИД АБДУЖАББОР У— officer
MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI "EDIFICE-ELITE" XORIJIY KORXONASI
Quarrying of ornamental and building stone, limestone, gypsum, chalk and slateBHAN SANJAY— officer