«MEXRANGIZ NASLLI CHORVASI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Breeding of other breeds of cattle for meat production
BIN 306136972No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts3
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | «MEXRANGIZ NASLLI CHORVASI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "MEXRANGIZ NASLLI CHORVASI" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство |
Address | Kattakurganskii Raion Saraikurgan, Yakkabog` Qishlog`I |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Samarkand Region
House number and street
Kattakurganskii Raion Saraikurgan, Yakkabog` Qishlog`I
Locality
Samarkand Region
About «MEXRANGIZ NASLLI CHORVASI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI
«MEXRANGIZ NASLLI CHORVASI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Kattakurganskii Raion Saraikurgan, Yakkabog` Qishlog`I, region — Samarkand Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Breeding of other breeds of cattle for meat production (OKED 01420). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of «MEXRANGIZ NASLLI CHORVASI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI
The head of «MEXRANGIZ NASLLI CHORVASI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI is Yusupov Abduali Nagmatillo O‘g‘li.
Verification of «MEXRANGIZ NASLLI CHORVASI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of «MEXRANGIZ NASLLI CHORVASI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify «MEXRANGIZ NASLLI CHORVASI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.