«MINGCHINOR BUNYODKORI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Manufacture of metal doors and windows
BIN 306899894No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts3
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | «MINGCHINOR BUNYODKORI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "MINGCHINOR BUNYODKORI" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство |
Address | Bulungurskii Raion Sahibkor, Mingshinor Mfy |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Samarkand Region
House number and street
Bulungurskii Raion Sahibkor, Mingshinor Mfy
Locality
Samarkand Region
About «MINGCHINOR BUNYODKORI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI
«MINGCHINOR BUNYODKORI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Bulungurskii Raion Sahibkor, Mingshinor Mfy, region — Samarkand Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Manufacture of metal doors and windows (OKED 25120). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of «MINGCHINOR BUNYODKORI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI
The head of «MINGCHINOR BUNYODKORI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI is Sulaymanov Uzoqboy.
Verification of «MINGCHINOR BUNYODKORI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of «MINGCHINOR BUNYODKORI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify «MINGCHINOR BUNYODKORI» XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.