NAVOIY BONUS BEST MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
Wholesale trade in beverages in shops that are commercial facilities with a sales area of more than 2000 m2 (2000 m2 and above), including wholesale food distribution centers
BIN 301612771No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts6
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | NAVOIY BONUS BEST MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI |
Name in Uzbek | NAVOIY BONUS BEST МАСЪУЛИЯТИ ЧЕКЛАНГАН ЖАМИЯТИ |
Name in English | NAVOIY BONUS BEST MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI |
Status | Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство |
Address | Gorod Samarkand Sarbadorlar Kuch 83 Ui |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 47 total connections
- 18 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 6 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Samarkand Region
House number and street
Gorod Samarkand Sarbadorlar Kuch 83 Ui
Locality
Samarkand Region
About NAVOIY BONUS BEST MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
NAVOIY BONUS BEST MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Gorod Samarkand Sarbadorlar Kuch 83 Ui, region — Samarkand Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Wholesale trade in beverages in shops that are commercial facilities with a sales area of more than 2000 m2 (2000 m2 and above), including wholesale food distribution centers (OKED 46342). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 10 employees.
Management of NAVOIY BONUS BEST MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
Officers of NAVOIY BONUS BEST MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI: Mavludov Hushnur Rahmonovich, Jamasheva Rashida Ishakovna.
Verification of NAVOIY BONUS BEST MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (6 contacts), and the list of officers of NAVOIY BONUS BEST MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify NAVOIY BONUS BEST MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.