SATURN SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Manufacture of other general machinery and equipment, not elsewhere classified
TIN 300037450Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | SATURN SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | SATURN SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | SATURN SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Gorod Samarkand Samarkand Shahri Islohat |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 32 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Samarkandskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Gorod Samarkand Samarkand Shahri Islohat
Locality
Samarkandskaya oblast'
About SATURN SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI
SATURN SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Gorod Samarkand Samarkand Shahri Islohat, region — Samarkandskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Manufacture of other general machinery and equipment, not elsewhere classified (OKED 28290). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of SATURN SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Officers of SATURN SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI: Shajmanov B, Abdurahmanov Abdulvahid.
Verification of SATURN SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of SATURN SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify SATURN SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"SAMARQAND SERVIS PRO" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Manufacture of other general machinery and equipment, not elsewhere classifiedФАЙЗИЕВ МАВЛОН ХАМИДОВИЧ— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "EIFFEL TOWER"
Manufacture of other general machinery and equipment, not elsewhere classifiedMATAYEV YUSUFJON SIROJIDDINOVICH— officer
"POP METAL STROY" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Manufacture of other general machinery and equipment, not elsewhere classifiedХАСАНОВ РАВШАН ЭРГАШЕВИЧ— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "ORZUFILTER"
Manufacture of other general machinery and equipment, not elsewhere classifiedMUBORAKOV DONIYOR— officer
"FARHANG" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Manufacture of other general machinery and equipment, not elsewhere classifiedBOBOXONOV ABDULAZIZXON ABDULAMINXON U GLI— officer