"INATULLAYEV ABDULXOSHIM ABDUBANNOYEVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nuts
TIN 206517818Full legal name | "INATULLAYEV ABDULXOSHIM ABDUBANNOYEVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "INATULLAYEV ABDULXOSHIM ABDUBANNOYEVICH" ФЕРМЕР ХЎЖАЛИГИ |
Name in English | "INATULLAYEV ABDULXOSHIM ABDUBANNOYEVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Yangikurganskii Raion Birlashgan Kfi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 32 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Namanganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Yangikurganskii Raion Birlashgan Kfi
Locality
Namanganskaya oblast'
About "INATULLAYEV ABDULXOSHIM ABDUBANNOYEVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Up to date as of September 1, 2026
"INATULLAYEV ABDULXOSHIM ABDUBANNOYEVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Фермерское хозяйство у которого отобранны все земли”. Registered address — Yangikurganskii Raion Birlashgan Kfi, region — Namanganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nuts (OKED 01250). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of "INATULLAYEV ABDULXOSHIM ABDUBANNOYEVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Officers of "INATULLAYEV ABDULXOSHIM ABDUBANNOYEVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI: Inatullaev Abdulhoshim, Dadaboev Bakhrom.
Verification of "INATULLAYEV ABDULXOSHIM ABDUBANNOYEVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "INATULLAYEV ABDULXOSHIM ABDUBANNOYEVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "INATULLAYEV ABDULXOSHIM ABDUBANNOYEVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"AJUPOV ABDUSAMAD ABDUHOSHIMOVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsАЮПОВ АБДУСАМАТ— officer
"MIRZAEV MAHMUD MAMATOVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsМИРЗАЕВ МАХМУД— officer
"PARPIEV JULDOSH PARPIEVICH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsПАРПИЕВ ЙУЛДОШ— officer
"OLTIHBEK HODIRBEK BOTIRBEK" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsКОДИРБЕК— officer
"VOLIDA OBIDA OKILZHAHOVHA" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsХАМДАМОВ ХАЙРУЛЛО ЮСУБЖАНОВИЧ— officer