"AZIZBEK NOZIMA" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing pome and stone fruits
TIN 304269286Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "AZIZBEK NOZIMA" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "AZIZBEK NOZIMA" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Name in English | "AZIZBEK NOZIMA" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Chustskii Raion Shurkent Kfi Tepaurgon Mfi Chust Kuchasi 1 Ui |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Namanganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Chustskii Raion Shurkent Kfi Tepaurgon Mfi Chust Kuchasi 1 Ui
Locality
Namanganskaya oblast'
About "AZIZBEK NOZIMA" FERMER XO`JALIGI
"AZIZBEK NOZIMA" FERMER XO`JALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Фермерское хозяйство у которого отобранны все земли”. Registered address — Chustskii Raion Shurkent Kfi Tepaurgon Mfi Chust Kuchasi 1 Ui, region — Namanganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing pome and stone fruits (OKED 01240). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of "AZIZBEK NOZIMA" FERMER XO`JALIGI
The head of "AZIZBEK NOZIMA" FERMER XO`JALIGI is Murodov Ilyorjon Muxamadaliyevich.
Verification of "AZIZBEK NOZIMA" FERMER XO`JALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of "AZIZBEK NOZIMA" FERMER XO`JALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "AZIZBEK NOZIMA" FERMER XO`JALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies10
- VOXIDOVA SHALOLA SOTIVOLDIYEVNA
- UROZOV RAHMATULLA MAHMADULLAEVICH
- TURSUNOV ICMOIL ABDUMUTALIBXONOVICH
- RAXMANOV IBRATJON G`ANIJON O`G`LI
- NOSIROV TOZHIVOJ NASRIDINOVICH
- BAHODIROV TOHIRXON ASQARXON O‘G‘LI
- OTAMIRZAYEV ULUG‘BEK SHUXRATJON O‘G‘LI
- AHMADZHONOV ADHAMZHON ALIDZHONOVICH
- JUSUPOV IBROHIM AJUBZHONOVICH
- MIRZAMAMATOV ULUG`BEK MO`MINJON O`G`LI