"CHORTOQ LOMMON PARRANDA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Raising of poultry
TIN 301719265Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "CHORTOQ LOMMON PARRANDA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "CHORTOQ LOMMON PARRANDA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "CHORTOQ LOMMON PARRANDA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Chartakskii Raion Muchum Kfi Yangiobod Mfi Yangiobod Kuchasi 9 Ui |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Namanganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Chartakskii Raion Muchum Kfi Yangiobod Mfi Yangiobod Kuchasi 9 Ui
Locality
Namanganskaya oblast'
About "CHORTOQ LOMMON PARRANDA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Up to date as of September 1, 2026
"CHORTOQ LOMMON PARRANDA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Chartakskii Raion Muchum Kfi Yangiobod Mfi Yangiobod Kuchasi 9 Ui, region — Namanganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Raising of poultry (OKED 01470). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "CHORTOQ LOMMON PARRANDA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
The head of "CHORTOQ LOMMON PARRANDA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI is Kosimov Bakhodir.
Verification of "CHORTOQ LOMMON PARRANDA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "CHORTOQ LOMMON PARRANDA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "CHORTOQ LOMMON PARRANDA" XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"ABDUNAZAR ABDUQODIR MAXAMMAD" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Raising of poultryABBASOV MUHAMMAD— officer
"MAJLINOV G'OFURJON RAXMONJON" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Raising of poultryМАЖЛИНОВ ГОФИРХОН— Chief Accountant
"CHORTOQ OYQIRON PARRANDA" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Raising of poultryЛУТФУЛЛАЕВА КАРИМАХОН ХХХ— officer
SALOHIDDIN MAMADJANOV FERMER HUZHALIGI
Raising of poultryNISHONOV FOZILJON ISOQOVICH— officer
"RAHIMZHOH RUSTAMZHOH RASULZHOH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Raising of poultryУСТАХАЛОВ РАХИМЖОН— officer