"TEZ TAYYOR NON" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
TIN 302919514Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "TEZ TAYYOR NON" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | "TEZ TAYYOR NON" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "TEZ TAYYOR NON" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Papskii Raion Pop Tuman Sang Kishlogi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Namanganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Papskii Raion Pop Tuman Sang Kishlogi
Locality
Namanganskaya oblast'
About "TEZ TAYYOR NON" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
"TEZ TAYYOR NON" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “В периоде ликвидации по ПП-630 по добровольному желанию”. Registered address — Papskii Raion Pop Tuman Sang Kishlogi, region — Namanganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified (OKED 10890). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "TEZ TAYYOR NON" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of "TEZ TAYYOR NON" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Mansurova Mahsuma.
Verification of "TEZ TAYYOR NON" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "TEZ TAYYOR NON" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "TEZ TAYYOR NON" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
ZARINA-SABRINA HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classifiedХАИТОВ ЮЛДАШАЛИ— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "NORIN ZIYNAT DON"
Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classifiedNURIDDINOV KOMILJON— officer
"MAX-QUALITY" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classifiedRO'ZINOVA GULXUMOR— officer
"ZAM ZAM BULOQ SUVI" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classifiedRAXIMOV BEGZOD XASANBOYEVICH— officer
"SATTORXON FAYZLI GUZARI" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classifiedTO`RAUEV ILXOMJON SAYDULLAYEVICH— officer