«NORIN MEGA TECH» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Production of plastic sheets, tire tubes and profiles
BIN 302842399No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts4
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | «NORIN MEGA TECH» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "NORIN MEGA TECH" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство |
Address | Narinskii Raion Hujaabadnamanganskaya Oblast, Narinskii Rai |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Namangan Region
House number and street
Narinskii Raion Hujaabadnamanganskaya Oblast, Narinskii Rai
Locality
Namangan Region
About «NORIN MEGA TECH» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
«NORIN MEGA TECH» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Narinskii Raion Hujaabadnamanganskaya Oblast, Narinskii Rai, region — Namangan Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Production of plastic sheets, tire tubes and profiles (OKED 22210). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 17 employees.
Management of «NORIN MEGA TECH» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Officers of «NORIN MEGA TECH» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: Madholikova Rozijahon Vahobovna, Madhalikov Ravshanbek.
Verification of «NORIN MEGA TECH» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of «NORIN MEGA TECH» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify «NORIN MEGA TECH» MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.