"ANJIRZOR SAXOVATI" FERMER HUZHALIGI
Growing raw cotton
TIN 303543682Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "ANJIRZOR SAXOVATI" FERMER HUZHALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "ANJIRZOR SAXOVATI" ФЕРМЕР ХУЖАЛИГИ |
Name in English | "ANJIRZOR SAXOVATI" FERMER HUZHALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Namanganskii Raion Tepakurgon Mahallasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Namanganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Namanganskii Raion Tepakurgon Mahallasi
Locality
Namanganskaya oblast'
About "ANJIRZOR SAXOVATI" FERMER HUZHALIGI
"ANJIRZOR SAXOVATI" FERMER HUZHALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Namanganskii Raion Tepakurgon Mahallasi, region — Namanganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing raw cotton (OKED 01161). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 17 employees.
Management of "ANJIRZOR SAXOVATI" FERMER HUZHALIGI
The head of "ANJIRZOR SAXOVATI" FERMER HUZHALIGI is Urmanov Shuhratzhon.
Verification of "ANJIRZOR SAXOVATI" FERMER HUZHALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "ANJIRZOR SAXOVATI" FERMER HUZHALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "ANJIRZOR SAXOVATI" FERMER HUZHALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.