FERMERSKOE HOZJAJSTVO "JAVLON MM KURKASI"
Raising of poultry
TIN 307983949Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | FERMERSKOE HOZJAJSTVO "JAVLON MM KURKASI" |
Name in Uzbek | ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "JAVLON MM KURKASI" |
Name in English | FERMERSKOE HOZJAJSTVO "JAVLON MM KURKASI" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kasansaiskii Raion Eshlik, Jar Mfy, Jar Mavzesi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Namanganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Kasansaiskii Raion Eshlik, Jar Mfy, Jar Mavzesi
Locality
Namanganskaya oblast'
About FERMERSKOE HOZJAJSTVO "JAVLON MM KURKASI"
FERMERSKOE HOZJAJSTVO "JAVLON MM KURKASI": registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Kasansaiskii Raion Eshlik, Jar Mfy, Jar Mavzesi, region — Namanganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Raising of poultry (OKED 01470). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of FERMERSKOE HOZJAJSTVO "JAVLON MM KURKASI"
The head of FERMERSKOE HOZJAJSTVO "JAVLON MM KURKASI" is Murtazayev Muxriddinxon.
Verification of FERMERSKOE HOZJAJSTVO "JAVLON MM KURKASI" in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of FERMERSKOE HOZJAJSTVO "JAVLON MM KURKASI" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify FERMERSKOE HOZJAJSTVO "JAVLON MM KURKASI" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "FAYZULLO GOLD PARRANDA"
Raising of poultryRASHIDOV FAYZULLO— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "ASR SOFT PARRANDA"
Raising of poultryINAMOV YUSUF— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "AXMADXON GOLD PARRANDA"
Raising of poultryOTAXANOV IBROXIM— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "GOLD MUZAFFAR OMADI"
Raising of poultryXALILOV MUZAFFAR— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "VODIY NURI DIL TUXUMCHILIK PARRANDALARI"
Raising of poultryORIFXO‘JAYEV RAHMONXON— officer