"NUR TEKSTIL XIZMAT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c.
TIN 307231736Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "NUR TEKSTIL XIZMAT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | "NUR TEKSTIL XIZMAT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "NUR TEKSTIL XIZMAT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kasansaiskii Raion Shinbuloq Mfy, Ko`Lmo`Min Ko`Shasi, 12 Uy |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Namanganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Kasansaiskii Raion Shinbuloq Mfy, Ko`Lmo`Min Ko`Shasi, 12 Uy
Locality
Namanganskaya oblast'
About "NUR TEKSTIL XIZMAT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
"NUR TEKSTIL XIZMAT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Kasansaiskii Raion Shinbuloq Mfy, Ko`Lmo`Min Ko`Shasi, 12 Uy, region — Namanganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c. (OKED 13990). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 9 employees.
Management of "NUR TEKSTIL XIZMAT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of "NUR TEKSTIL XIZMAT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Abdullayev Nurilloxon Abdullo O‘g‘li.
Verification of "NUR TEKSTIL XIZMAT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "NUR TEKSTIL XIZMAT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "NUR TEKSTIL XIZMAT" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"FARRUX TO'QIMACHI TEXTIL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c.SOBIROV AKMALJON— officer
"SOHIBKOR TO'QMACHI" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c.МУКАРРАМОВ САЙФУЛЛОХОН САЙФИДИНОВИЧ— officer
"LOCHIN TEX" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c.МАЖИДОВ АЛИШЕР ИЛХОМОВИЧ— officer
"ASQARALI OTA BAROKATI" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c.АСКАРАЛИЕВ САНЖАРБЕК КОМИЛЖОН УГЛИ— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "FAIR CHICKEN GROUP"
Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c.ШАРИПОВ АДХАМ— officer