"MUHAMMADALI M SAVDO 2020" OILAVIY KORXONASI
Production of bread, fresh flour confectionery, cakes and pastries
TIN 307364870Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "MUHAMMADALI M SAVDO 2020" OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "MUHAMMADALI M SAVDO 2020" OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "MUHAMMADALI M SAVDO 2020" OILAVIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Gorod Namangan O`Rta G`Irvon Mfy, To`Raqo`Rg`On Ko`Shasi, 51-Uy |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Namanganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Gorod Namangan O`Rta G`Irvon Mfy, To`Raqo`Rg`On Ko`Shasi, 51-Uy
Locality
Namanganskaya oblast'
About "MUHAMMADALI M SAVDO 2020" OILAVIY KORXONASI
"MUHAMMADALI M SAVDO 2020" OILAVIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Gorod Namangan O`Rta G`Irvon Mfy, To`Raqo`Rg`On Ko`Shasi, 51-Uy, region — Namanganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Production of bread, fresh flour confectionery, cakes and pastries (OKED 10710). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 4 employees.
Management of "MUHAMMADALI M SAVDO 2020" OILAVIY KORXONASI
The head of "MUHAMMADALI M SAVDO 2020" OILAVIY KORXONASI is Yunusov Ayubxon Maxmudovich.
Verification of "MUHAMMADALI M SAVDO 2020" OILAVIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of "MUHAMMADALI M SAVDO 2020" OILAVIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "MUHAMMADALI M SAVDO 2020" OILAVIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"VERSAL INVEST-S" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Production of bread, fresh flour confectionery, cakes and pastriesMAXMUDOV FAZLIDDIN BAXRIDDIN OGLI— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "FAYZ-BARAKA NONLARI"
Production of bread, fresh flour confectionery, cakes and pastriesНЕГМАТУЛЛАЕВ АЗИЗБЕК ШУХРАТОВИЧ— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "ASL-BARAKA FAYZ NONLARI"
Production of bread, fresh flour confectionery, cakes and pastriesIBRAGIMOV DILSHOD PULAT-O‘G‘LI— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "ODILBEK AZIZ NON"
Production of bread, fresh flour confectionery, cakes and pastriesОБИДЖАНОВ ОДИЛЖОН КОДИРЖОН УГЛИ— officer
"DISCOVERY AGRO TRADE" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Production of bread, fresh flour confectionery, cakes and pastriesXAKIMOV SHUXRAT AXMADJANOVICH— officer