"CITY FARM-MEDICAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Retail sale of pharmaceutical goods in specialized stores
TIN 306861174Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "CITY FARM-MEDICAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | "CITY FARM-MEDICAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "CITY FARM-MEDICAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Gorod Namangan Yangi Tong Ko`Shasi, 3-Uy |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Namanganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Gorod Namangan Yangi Tong Ko`Shasi, 3-Uy
Locality
Namanganskaya oblast'
About "CITY FARM-MEDICAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
"CITY FARM-MEDICAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Gorod Namangan Yangi Tong Ko`Shasi, 3-Uy, region — Namanganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Retail sale of pharmaceutical goods in specialized stores (OKED 47730). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 3 employees.
Management of "CITY FARM-MEDICAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of "CITY FARM-MEDICAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Olimjanov Samixon Muso O‘g‘li.
Verification of "CITY FARM-MEDICAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of "CITY FARM-MEDICAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "CITY FARM-MEDICAL" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"PACIFIC AGRO-VET SERVICE" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Retail sale of pharmaceutical goods in specialized storesDJORAYEV SHARIFXUJA TORAYEVICH— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "NAMANGAN BARAKA-FARM"
Retail sale of pharmaceutical goods in specialized storesРАХМАНОВ АКМАЛ АХМАДЖАНОВИЧ— officer
CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "MUBINA MUSTAFO FARM"
Retail sale of pharmaceutical goods in specialized storesАБДУСАМАТОВ АЛИШЕР АБДУЛАХАДОВИЧ— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "GRAND-MEDIKAL PHARM"
Retail sale of pharmaceutical goods in specialized storesКАЗАКОВ АЛИБЕК ВАЛИЖАНОВИЧ— officer
"GULDONABEGIM SHOXMALIK" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Retail sale of pharmaceutical goods in specialized storesRAXMANOVA SABOXON NAZIROVNA— officer