"NAMANGAN INTER TELEKABEL SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Provision of wire communication services
TIN 206441257Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "NAMANGAN INTER TELEKABEL SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | "NAMANGAN INTER TELEKABEL SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "NAMANGAN INTER TELEKABEL SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Gorod Namangan 1-Kich.Nohiya 7a Ui Vika H K Binosida |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts8
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 55 total connections
- 30 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 8 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Namanganskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Gorod Namangan 1-Kich.Nohiya 7a Ui Vika H K Binosida
Locality
Namanganskaya oblast'
About "NAMANGAN INTER TELEKABEL SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
"NAMANGAN INTER TELEKABEL SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Gorod Namangan 1-Kich.Nohiya 7a Ui Vika H K Binosida, region — Namanganskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Provision of wire communication services (OKED 61100). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 12 employees.
Management of "NAMANGAN INTER TELEKABEL SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of "NAMANGAN INTER TELEKABEL SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Abduladjanov Baxodir Amirxanovich.
Verification of "NAMANGAN INTER TELEKABEL SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (8 contacts), and the list of officers of "NAMANGAN INTER TELEKABEL SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "NAMANGAN INTER TELEKABEL SERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
GLOBAL PERFEKT SERVIS HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Provision of wire communication servicesТАШПУЛАТОВ УЛУГБЕК— officer
"ALFAPEYJ" MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
Provision of wire communication servicesТОЖИБАЕВ МИРЗАБЕК— Chief Accountant
"HAMTEL" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Provision of wire communication servicesАСИХАНОВ НОРМИРЗА— officer
"TELSTAR" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI
Provision of wire communication servicesИСМАИЛОВ БОКИЛЛО— officer
MUHAMMAD-ANVAR XUSUSIY KORHONASI
Provision of wire communication servicesРАСУЛОВ АНВАР— officer