NUROTA TUMANI 39-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI
General secondary education
TIN 206894421Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | NUROTA TUMANI 39-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI |
Name in Uzbek | NUROTA TUMANI 39-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI |
Name in English | NUROTA TUMANI 39-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Nuratinskii Raion Nurota Tuman Samari Kishlogi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 31 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Navoiiskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Nuratinskii Raion Nurota Tuman Samari Kishlogi
Locality
Navoiiskaya oblast'
About NUROTA TUMANI 39-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI
NUROTA TUMANI 39-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не имеющее налоговое объязательство”. Registered address — Nuratinskii Raion Nurota Tuman Samari Kishlogi, region — Navoiiskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — General secondary education (OKED 85310). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 39 employees.
Management of NUROTA TUMANI 39-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI
Officers of NUROTA TUMANI 39-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI: Esanov Maksud, Holmurodov Ahror.
Verification of NUROTA TUMANI 39-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of NUROTA TUMANI 39-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify NUROTA TUMANI 39-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
NUROTA TUMANI 35-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI
General secondary educationТУРОБОВ АБДУВОХИД МУХТОРОВИЧ— Chief Accountant
NUROTA TUMANI 37-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI
General secondary educationСАФАЕВ ЭШМУХАММАД— officer
NUROTA TUMANI 33-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI
General secondary educationКЕНЖАЕВ БАХРОМ— officer
NUROTA TUMANI 30-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI
General secondary educationРАХМОНОВ ТАНГИР— officer
NUROTA TUMANI 31-UMUMIY O'RTA TA'LIM MAKTABI
General secondary educationАХАДОВА ГУЛРУХ АКМАЛОВНА— Chief Accountant