UZAGROSUGURTA DASK OAZH NAVOIJ VILOJATI KONIMEH TUMANI BULINMA
ACCOMMODATION SERVICES
TIN 200012952Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | UZAGROSUGURTA DASK OAZH NAVOIJ VILOJATI KONIMEH TUMANI BULINMA |
Name in Uzbek | УЗАГРОСУГУРТА ДАСК ОАЖ НАВОИЙ ВИЛОЯТИ КОНИМЕХ ТУМАНИ БУЛИНМА |
Name in English | UZAGROSUGURTA DASK OAZH NAVOIJ VILOJATI KONIMEH TUMANI BULINMA |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kenimehskii Raion P.Kanimeh, Ul.Sh.Rashidova-1 |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Navoiiskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Kenimehskii Raion P.Kanimeh, Ul.Sh.Rashidova-1
Locality
Navoiiskaya oblast'
About UZAGROSUGURTA DASK OAZH NAVOIJ VILOJATI KONIMEH TUMANI BULINMA
UZAGROSUGURTA DASK OAZH NAVOIJ VILOJATI KONIMEH TUMANI BULINMA: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Kenimehskii Raion P.Kanimeh, Ul.Sh.Rashidova-1, region — Navoiiskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — ACCOMMODATION SERVICES (OKED 55). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 7 employees.
Management of UZAGROSUGURTA DASK OAZH NAVOIJ VILOJATI KONIMEH TUMANI BULINMA
Officers of UZAGROSUGURTA DASK OAZH NAVOIJ VILOJATI KONIMEH TUMANI BULINMA: Kazimova Tursinoj Eleusinovna, Elmuratov Fayzulla Ismoilovich.
Verification of UZAGROSUGURTA DASK OAZH NAVOIJ VILOJATI KONIMEH TUMANI BULINMA in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of UZAGROSUGURTA DASK OAZH NAVOIJ VILOJATI KONIMEH TUMANI BULINMA are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify UZAGROSUGURTA DASK OAZH NAVOIJ VILOJATI KONIMEH TUMANI BULINMA as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.