ASIL GO`SHT SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Other meat processing activities
TIN 303497320Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | ASIL GO`SHT SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | ASIL GO`SHT SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | ASIL GO`SHT SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Yakkabagskii Raion Istiklol Mfi Istiklol Kuchasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 32 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Kashkadarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Yakkabagskii Raion Istiklol Mfi Istiklol Kuchasi
Locality
Kashkadarinskaya oblast'
About ASIL GO`SHT SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI
ASIL GO`SHT SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Yakkabagskii Raion Istiklol Mfi Istiklol Kuchasi, region — Kashkadarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Other meat processing activities (OKED 10119). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 3 employees.
Management of ASIL GO`SHT SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Officers of ASIL GO`SHT SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI: Sheraliyev Nursulton Tura O‘g‘li, Shodiyeva Ra’no O‘rinboyevna.
Verification of ASIL GO`SHT SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of ASIL GO`SHT SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify ASIL GO`SHT SERVIS XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"NASAF UNIVERSAL AGRO KOMPLEKS" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other meat processing activitiesURAKOV YORKIN TURAKULOVICH— officer
"YOSHLIK COFFE" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other meat processing activitiesMURODOV MARUFJON MARATJON O‘G‘LI— officer
"DURDONA JONIBEK" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Other meat processing activitiesSATTOROV JAXONGIR DJO`RAYEVICH— officer
"AXMAD DOVUD" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Other meat processing activitiesABDULLAYEVA MAHBUBA AHMAD QIZI— officer
NAVRO`Z MASULIYATI CHEKLANGA JAMIYAT
Other meat processing activitiesSHAROPOV NAVRO`ZJON RAJAB O`G`LI— officer