SAJIL TEPA SARCHASHMASI FERMER HUZHALIGI
Breeding of dairy cattle
TIN 300761754Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | SAJIL TEPA SARCHASHMASI FERMER HUZHALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | САЙИЛ ТЕПА САРЧАШМАСИ ФЕРМЕР ХУЖАЛИГИ |
Name in English | SAJIL TEPA SARCHASHMASI FERMER HUZHALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Yakkabagskii Raion Eski Yakkabog Kurgoni Saiiltepa Kishlogi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 25 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Kashkadarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Yakkabagskii Raion Eski Yakkabog Kurgoni Saiiltepa Kishlogi
Locality
Kashkadarinskaya oblast'
About SAJIL TEPA SARCHASHMASI FERMER HUZHALIGI
SAJIL TEPA SARCHASHMASI FERMER HUZHALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Объявлен банкротом”. Registered address — Yakkabagskii Raion Eski Yakkabog Kurgoni Saiiltepa Kishlogi, region — Kashkadarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Breeding of dairy cattle (OKED 01410). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 20 employees.
Management of SAJIL TEPA SARCHASHMASI FERMER HUZHALIGI
The head of SAJIL TEPA SARCHASHMASI FERMER HUZHALIGI is Ruzieva Adolat.
Verification of SAJIL TEPA SARCHASHMASI FERMER HUZHALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of SAJIL TEPA SARCHASHMASI FERMER HUZHALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify SAJIL TEPA SARCHASHMASI FERMER HUZHALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
BOBUR MEROSHURI SHOHZHAHON CHORVACHILIK FERMER HUZHALIGI
Breeding of dairy cattleСАНАЕВ МИРТЕМИР ХАСАНОВИЧ— officer
"ARCHASOY QORAKO'LI" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Breeding of dairy cattleТОГАЕВ ХАЛИЛ— officer
"AJRIM QO'RG'ONI" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Breeding of dairy cattleКАРШИЕВ ЖУРАБЕК— officer
"CHUBROH KURKI" MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJAT
Breeding of dairy cattleОТАКУЛОВ ХОЛБОЗОР— officer
MAHMUDOV SHAMSHIRBEK KARIMOVICH MA'SULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
Breeding of dairy cattleИНАТОВ ФАРХОД ИСМАТОВИЧ— officer