"JURAEV JAVLONBEK TUTCHILIGI" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nuts
TIN 303864884Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "JURAEV JAVLONBEK TUTCHILIGI" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "JURAEV JAVLONBEK TUTCHILIGI" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Name in English | "JURAEV JAVLONBEK TUTCHILIGI" FERMER XO`JALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Shahrizabskii Raion Shakarteri K.F.I Chorki Kishlogi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 25 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Kashkadarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Shahrizabskii Raion Shakarteri K.F.I Chorki Kishlogi
Locality
Kashkadarinskaya oblast'
About "JURAEV JAVLONBEK TUTCHILIGI" FERMER XO`JALIGI
"JURAEV JAVLONBEK TUTCHILIGI" FERMER XO`JALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Фермерское хозяйство у которого отобранны все земли”. Registered address — Shahrizabskii Raion Shakarteri K.F.I Chorki Kishlogi, region — Kashkadarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nuts (OKED 01250). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "JURAEV JAVLONBEK TUTCHILIGI" FERMER XO`JALIGI
The head of "JURAEV JAVLONBEK TUTCHILIGI" FERMER XO`JALIGI is Zhuraev Zhavlonbek Sherbobo Ugli.
Verification of "JURAEV JAVLONBEK TUTCHILIGI" FERMER XO`JALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of "JURAEV JAVLONBEK TUTCHILIGI" FERMER XO`JALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "JURAEV JAVLONBEK TUTCHILIGI" FERMER XO`JALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"AMIROV ASLIDDIN ISKANDAROVICH" FERMER X
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsИШОВ ИСКАНДАР АМИРОВИЧ— officer
"TO`XLIYEV SHAROFIDDIN" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsТУХЛИЕВ ШАРОФИДДИН— officer
"ASHUROV SHOVKAT" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsАШУРОВ ШАВКАТ САФАРОВИЧ— officer
"G`ULAMOV SHAMSIDDIN" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsГУЛАМОВ ШАМСИДДИН САННАЕВИЧ— officer
"ABDULHAIYROV VAXOB" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsАБДУЛХАЙИРОВ ЖАМОЛ АСКАРОВИЧ— officer