«SHOXRUX SHOKIRJON O'G'LI» FERMER XO‘JALIGI
Raising of Karakul sheep
BIN 307574910No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts4
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | «SHOXRUX SHOKIRJON O'G'LI» FERMER XO‘JALIGI |
Name in English | "SHOXRUX SHOKIRJON O'G'LI" FERMER XO‘JALIGI |
Status | Не действующее в связи не открытием расчетного счета (кроме дехканские хозяйства и др) |
Address | Kasbinskii Raion Chulkuvar, Sho`Lquvar Ko`Shasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Kashkadarya Region
House number and street
Kasbinskii Raion Chulkuvar, Sho`Lquvar Ko`Shasi
Locality
Kashkadarya Region
About «SHOXRUX SHOKIRJON O'G'LI» FERMER XO‘JALIGI
«SHOXRUX SHOKIRJON O'G'LI» FERMER XO‘JALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действующее в связи не открытием расчетного счета (кроме дехканские хозяйства и др)”. Registered address — Kasbinskii Raion Chulkuvar, Sho`Lquvar Ko`Shasi, region — Kashkadarya Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Raising of Karakul sheep (OKED 01451). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of «SHOXRUX SHOKIRJON O'G'LI» FERMER XO‘JALIGI
The head of «SHOXRUX SHOKIRJON O'G'LI» FERMER XO‘JALIGI is Ziyadullayev Meronshox.
Verification of «SHOXRUX SHOKIRJON O'G'LI» FERMER XO‘JALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of «SHOXRUX SHOKIRJON O'G'LI» FERMER XO‘JALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify «SHOXRUX SHOKIRJON O'G'LI» FERMER XO‘JALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.