CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "SARDORJON ODILOVICH"
Nursery production
TIN 305949475Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "SARDORJON ODILOVICH" |
Name in Uzbek | ЧАСТНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "SARDORJON ODILOVICH" |
Name in English | CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "SARDORJON ODILOVICH" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kasbinskii Raion Yangi Kishlok, Navbahor Mahallasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Kashkadarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Kasbinskii Raion Yangi Kishlok, Navbahor Mahallasi
Locality
Kashkadarinskaya oblast'
About CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "SARDORJON ODILOVICH"
CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "SARDORJON ODILOVICH": registration details and status
The company has the status “В периоде ликвидации по ПП-630 по добровольному желанию”. Registered address — Kasbinskii Raion Yangi Kishlok, Navbahor Mahallasi, region — Kashkadarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Nursery production (OKED 01300). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "SARDORJON ODILOVICH"
The head of CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "SARDORJON ODILOVICH" is 0.
Verification of CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "SARDORJON ODILOVICH" in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "SARDORJON ODILOVICH" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "SARDORJON ODILOVICH" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"TURA BURIYEVICH" FERMER XO'JALIGI
Nursery productionMIRZAYEV TURA BURIYEVICH— officer
"FAXRIDDIN TOJIDDINOVICH" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Nursery productionРАХМАНОВ ФАХРИДДИН ТОЖИДИНОВИЧ— officer
NIGORA ERGASHOVA HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Nursery productionНАРЗУЛЛАЕВА ЗЕБИНИСО САЙДУЛЛАЕВНА— officer
"SHAXRIYOR JO'RAYEV" FERMER XO‘JALIGI
Nursery productionЖУРАЕВ ЭРКИН СУННАТ УГЛИ— officer
"JO'RABEK OBIXSHON VODIYSI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Nursery productionХАЗРАТОВ ФАХРИДДИН ЖУРАКУЛОВИЧ— officer