"KIFTI-OB TELEKOM SAVDO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
TIN 307312089Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "KIFTI-OB TELEKOM SAVDO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "KIFTI-OB TELEKOM SAVDO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "KIFTI-OB TELEKOM SAVDO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kitabskii Raion Kainarbulak, Yangizamon Mfy Durmon Qishlog`I |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Kashkadarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Kitabskii Raion Kainarbulak, Yangizamon Mfy Durmon Qishlog`I
Locality
Kashkadarinskaya oblast'
About "KIFTI-OB TELEKOM SAVDO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
"KIFTI-OB TELEKOM SAVDO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Kitabskii Raion Kainarbulak, Yangizamon Mfy Durmon Qishlog`I, region — Kashkadarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Wholesale of other machinery and equipment (OKED 46690). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of "KIFTI-OB TELEKOM SAVDO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
The head of "KIFTI-OB TELEKOM SAVDO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI is Salomov Abdurashid Sultonkulovich.
Verification of "KIFTI-OB TELEKOM SAVDO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "KIFTI-OB TELEKOM SAVDO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "KIFTI-OB TELEKOM SAVDO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
CHASTNOE PREDPRIJATIE "TOXIR KODIROV AGRO PRODUCT"
Wholesale of other machinery and equipmentKODIROV TOXIR ZOKIROVICH,— officer
KIFTI-OB KOMPLEKS AGRO BIZNES MAS'ULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
Wholesale of other machinery and equipmentАСАМОВ АЗАМАТ АХАТОВИЧ— officer
"TEGIRMONMONTAJSERVIS" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Wholesale of other machinery and equipmentНАЗАРОВ САНЖАР ШОДИЕВИЧ— Chief Accountant
"ODINAXON GOLD" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Wholesale of other machinery and equipmentXUJAMURODOV DILSHOD DILMUROD O‘G‘LI— officer
OBSCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "KOSON PAXTA-YOG' TEXNIK SANOAT QURILISH"
Wholesale of other machinery and equipmentРАХМОНОВ ШАХБОЗ ГАЙРАТ УГЛИ— officer