"UROQOV MIRJALOL BEKZODOVICH" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nuts
TIN 304980535Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "UROQOV MIRJALOL BEKZODOVICH" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "UROQOV MIRJALOL BEKZODOVICH" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI |
Name in English | "UROQOV MIRJALOL BEKZODOVICH" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kitabskii Raion Sivaz, Ho`Jaisparoz Qishlog`I |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last registry change date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Kashkadarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Kitabskii Raion Sivaz, Ho`Jaisparoz Qishlog`I
Locality
Kashkadarinskaya oblast'
About "UROQOV MIRJALOL BEKZODOVICH" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI
"UROQOV MIRJALOL BEKZODOVICH" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действующее дехканское хозяйство в связи не открытием расчетного счета”. Registered address — Kitabskii Raion Sivaz, Ho`Jaisparoz Qishlog`I, region — Kashkadarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nuts (OKED 01250). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "UROQOV MIRJALOL BEKZODOVICH" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI
The head of "UROQOV MIRJALOL BEKZODOVICH" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI is Raxmonov Bekzod Uroqovich,.
Verification of "UROQOV MIRJALOL BEKZODOVICH" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "UROQOV MIRJALOL BEKZODOVICH" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "UROQOV MIRJALOL BEKZODOVICH" DEHQON XO‘JALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"ALIBEK G'ULOMOVICH" DEHQON XO`JALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsRO‘ZIQULOVA NASIBA XO‘JAMQULOV— officer
"NAZAROV TO`LQIN MARDONOVICH" DEHQON XO`JALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsNAZAROV TO`LQIN— officer
"JAMILOV BAXTIYOR BOG`I" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsJAMILOV BAXTIYOR— officer
"XOLMAXMAT LIMONZORI" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsERGASHEV RUSTAM XOLMAXMATOVICH— officer
"SHARIPOV SOLIQJON OLIMOVICH" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing of other types of fruit trees, shrubs and nutsДЖУМАЕВ ЭЛДОР АБДИЕВИЧ— officer