"BAHRIDDIH UGLI ZHAMOL" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing sugar beets and seeds
TIN 204380192Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "BAHRIDDIH UGLI ZHAMOL" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "БАХРИДДИH УГЛИ ЖАМОЛ" ФЕРМЕР ХЎЖАЛИГИ |
Name in English | "BAHRIDDIH UGLI ZHAMOL" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kamashinskii Raion Okrabod Kfi Huja Kishlogi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 32 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Kashkadarinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Kamashinskii Raion Okrabod Kfi Huja Kishlogi
Locality
Kashkadarinskaya oblast'
About "BAHRIDDIH UGLI ZHAMOL" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
"BAHRIDDIH UGLI ZHAMOL" FERMER HЎZHALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Фермерское хозяйство у которого отобранны все земли”. Registered address — Kamashinskii Raion Okrabod Kfi Huja Kishlogi, region — Kashkadarinskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing sugar beets and seeds (OKED 01133). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of "BAHRIDDIH UGLI ZHAMOL" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Officers of "BAHRIDDIH UGLI ZHAMOL" FERMER HЎZHALIGI: Bahriddinov Bojhuzha, Bakhriddinov B.
Verification of "BAHRIDDIH UGLI ZHAMOL" FERMER HЎZHALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of "BAHRIDDIH UGLI ZHAMOL" FERMER HЎZHALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "BAHRIDDIH UGLI ZHAMOL" FERMER HЎZHALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"TEMUR PALVON DALASI" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing sugar beets and seedsЮЛЯХШИЕВ ТЕМУР— officer
"G'AYRAT SABZAVOTI" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing sugar beets and seedsАККУЛОВ ГАЙРАТ ИСМАИЛОВИЧ— officer
"SANG CHOL SHIN" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Growing sugar beets and seedsИБРОХИМОВ ДИЕР ЁКУБОВИЧ— officer
"ELITA BARS HOSILI" FERMER XO`JALIGI
Growing sugar beets and seedsЭГАМБЕРДИЕВ ШАВКАТ МАХМУДОВИЧ— officer
"BAXMAL KARTOSHKACHILIK" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Growing sugar beets and seedsNEMATOV OBID ISROILOVICH— officer