"MARIANNA MEGA KRISTALL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Extraction of salt
TIN 303724084Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "MARIANNA MEGA KRISTALL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "MARIANNA MEGA KRISTALL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Name in English | "MARIANNA MEGA KRISTALL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Sharof Rashidovskii Raion Ziekor Kfi A.Odilov Kўchasi 115 Ui |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 25 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Djizakskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Sharof Rashidovskii Raion Ziekor Kfi A.Odilov Kўchasi 115 Ui
Locality
Djizakskaya oblast'
About "MARIANNA MEGA KRISTALL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
"MARIANNA MEGA KRISTALL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Sharof Rashidovskii Raion Ziekor Kfi A.Odilov Kўchasi 115 Ui, region — Djizakskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Extraction of salt (OKED 08930). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "MARIANNA MEGA KRISTALL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
The head of "MARIANNA MEGA KRISTALL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI is Tursunqulov G`airat Rabbimqulovich.
Verification of "MARIANNA MEGA KRISTALL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of "MARIANNA MEGA KRISTALL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "MARIANNA MEGA KRISTALL" XUSUSIY KORXONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
ALTO-FAR-MAHSULOT SHU'BA KORHONASI
Extraction of saltНАГАЕВ РУСТАМ— officer
"MASHRABBEK TUZLARI" MAS‘ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Extraction of saltQODIROV MASHRAB— officer
"SAIDA FAYZ BARAKA" MA'SULIJATI CHEKLANGAN ZHAMIJATI
Extraction of saltОТАМУРОДОВ АБДУРАХМОН— officer
BUHOROTUZ SHU'BA KORHONASI
Extraction of saltМИРЗОЯРОВ Ш.С.— officer
HPTP BUH.APO
Extraction of saltРАХИМОВ О.— officer