"BAHTIER-ZHASUR-BEK" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI
Other types of catering
TIN 204529542Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "BAHTIER-ZHASUR-BEK" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI |
Name in Uzbek | "БАХТИЕР-ЖАСУР-БЕК" ХУСУСИЙ ФИРМАСИ |
Name in English | "BAHTIER-ZHASUR-BEK" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Sharof Rashidovskii Raion Uch-Tepa Dahasi Yangi Haet Kuchasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last registry change date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Djizakskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Sharof Rashidovskii Raion Uch-Tepa Dahasi Yangi Haet Kuchasi
Locality
Djizakskaya oblast'
About "BAHTIER-ZHASUR-BEK" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI
"BAHTIER-ZHASUR-BEK" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Sharof Rashidovskii Raion Uch-Tepa Dahasi Yangi Haet Kuchasi, region — Djizakskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Other types of catering (OKED 56290). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of "BAHTIER-ZHASUR-BEK" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI
The head of "BAHTIER-ZHASUR-BEK" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI is Mo'minjonova Shohsanam Ulug'bek Qizi.
Verification of "BAHTIER-ZHASUR-BEK" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "BAHTIER-ZHASUR-BEK" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "BAHTIER-ZHASUR-BEK" HUSUSIJ FIRMASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"SULTONBEK-MA'MUR" XUSUSIY FIRMASI
Other types of cateringУРОЛОВ СУЛТОНБЕК МАМИРОВИЧ— officer
"ERKIH-SHAROF" HUSUSIJ ISHLAB CHI?ARISH FIRMASI
Other types of cateringНАРДАЕВ БАХОДИР МЕЛИКУЗИЕВИЧ— officer
"SHUKUR INOMOV" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Other types of cateringSUNNATOV MUHAMMAD ILHOM O‘G‘LI— officer
"ORZUNISA-AYA" XUSUSIY FIRMASI
Other types of cateringДЖУРАЕВ ХАЗРАТКУЛ КОДИРКУЛ— officer
"MEXANIK AZIM BOBO" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Other types of cateringРАИМЖОНОВ МЕЛИ АЗИМОВИЧ— officer