"FOZIL HUZHA HAZRATIJ" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapes
TIN 205108242Full legal name | "FOZIL HUZHA HAZRATIJ" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "ФОЗИЛ ХУЖА ХАЗРАТИЙ" ФЕРМЕР ХЎЖАЛИГИ |
Name in English | "FOZIL HUZHA HAZRATIJ" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Karakulskii Raion Mallaishaih Kfi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Buharskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Karakulskii Raion Mallaishaih Kfi
Locality
Buharskaya oblast'
About "FOZIL HUZHA HAZRATIJ" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Up to date as of September 1, 2026
"FOZIL HUZHA HAZRATIJ" FERMER HЎZHALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Фермерское хозяйство у которого отобранны все земли”. Registered address — Karakulskii Raion Mallaishaih Kfi, region — Buharskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing grapes (OKED 01210). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 20 employees.
Management of "FOZIL HUZHA HAZRATIJ" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
The head of "FOZIL HUZHA HAZRATIJ" FERMER HЎZHALIGI is Shommiev Aziz.
Verification of "FOZIL HUZHA HAZRATIJ" FERMER HЎZHALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "FOZIL HUZHA HAZRATIJ" FERMER HЎZHALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "FOZIL HUZHA HAZRATIJ" FERMER HЎZHALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"DAVLATOV UKTAM" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapesСАИДОВ УТКИР— officer
"HOLIKOV SODIK" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapesХОЛИКОВ БОТИР— officer
"IMOM KURBOH" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapesИМОМОВ КУРБОН— officer
"HUDOJBERDI SUVOH UGLI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapesЖУРАЕВ ХУДОЙБЕРДИ— officer
"SOBIR HURMAT" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapesНУРМАТОВ ЖУРЪАТ— officer