"UMARBOJ MEVASI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapes
TIN 206462627Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "UMARBOJ MEVASI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Name in Uzbek | "УМАРБОЙ МЕВАСИ" ФЕРМЕР ХЎЖАЛИГИ |
Name in English | "UMARBOJ MEVASI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Asakinskii Raion Kujgan Kfi Kujgan Mfi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last registry change date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 32 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Andijanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Asakinskii Raion Kujgan Kfi Kujgan Mfi
Locality
Andijanskaya oblast'
About "UMARBOJ MEVASI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
"UMARBOJ MEVASI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Фермерское хозяйство у которого отобранны все земли”. Registered address — Asakinskii Raion Kujgan Kfi Kujgan Mfi, region — Andijanskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Growing grapes (OKED 01210). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "UMARBOJ MEVASI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Officers of "UMARBOJ MEVASI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI: Umarov M, Umarov.
Verification of "UMARBOJ MEVASI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of "UMARBOJ MEVASI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "UMARBOJ MEVASI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"ERKIHOJ ORZUSI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapesМАЛЛАБОЕВА ЭРКИНОЙ— officer
"ASAKALIK TEMURBEK URIK BOGI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapesМЕЛИБОЕВА Х— officer
"OBODLIK ABDUZHABBOR BOGI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapesАБДУРАХМОНОВ ШЕРЗОД— officer
"CHEKLIK ISROIL" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapesАРТИКОВ Н— officer
"BAHRIH DIERI" FERMER HЎZHALIGI
Growing grapesМИРЗАМАТОВ АВАЗБЕК— officer