"ASAKA TOZHMAHAL" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Provision of wire communication services
TIN 205845989Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "ASAKA TOZHMAHAL" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI |
Name in Uzbek | "АСАКА ТОЖМАХАЛ" ХУСУСИЙ КОРХОНАСИ |
Name in English | "ASAKA TOZHMAHAL" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Asakinskii Raion Navoii 12 |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Andijanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Asakinskii Raion Navoii 12
Locality
Andijanskaya oblast'
About "ASAKA TOZHMAHAL" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
"ASAKA TOZHMAHAL" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Asakinskii Raion Navoii 12, region — Andijanskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Provision of wire communication services (OKED 61100). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "ASAKA TOZHMAHAL" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Officers of "ASAKA TOZHMAHAL" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI: Mutalibov Odilzhon, Hozhiboeva Manzura.
Verification of "ASAKA TOZHMAHAL" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of "ASAKA TOZHMAHAL" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "ASAKA TOZHMAHAL" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"ILGOR TOHGI" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Provision of wire communication servicesАРИПОВ АБДУГАНИ— officer
"ASAKA PRINTSESSA"HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Provision of wire communication servicesАБДУЛЛАЕВА У— officer
ASAKA SOBIR HUSUSIJ KORHONA
Provision of wire communication servicesСУЛТОНОВА НАСИБА— officer
"ASKAR-SHAHS" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Provision of wire communication servicesИСРОИЛОВ С— officer
"ASAKA AL-HOSIR" HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Provision of wire communication servicesКЕТМОНОВ ЖАМОЛДИН— officer