BARKAMOL RAVNAQ NURI HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Raising of poultry
BIN 301406039No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts5
Phone
+998 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | BARKAMOL RAVNAQ NURI HUSUSIJ KORHONASI |
Name in Uzbek | BARKAMOL RAVNAQ NURI ХУСУСИЙ КОРХОНАСИ |
Name in English | BARKAMOL RAVNAQ NURI HUSUSIJ KORHONASI |
Status | Не действующее предприятие - возбуждено уголовное дело руководителю |
Address | Kurgantepinskii Raion Kurgontepa Shahar Navoii Mfi Andijon Kucha Yangi Chek |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 15.01.2021
Business activity
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 34 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 5 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Andijan Region
House number and street
Kurgantepinskii Raion Kurgontepa Shahar Navoii Mfi Andijon Kucha Yangi Chek
Locality
Andijan Region
About BARKAMOL RAVNAQ NURI HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
BARKAMOL RAVNAQ NURI HUSUSIJ KORHONASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действующее предприятие - возбуждено уголовное дело руководителю”. Registered address — Kurgantepinskii Raion Kurgontepa Shahar Navoii Mfi Andijon Kucha Yangi Chek, region — Andijan Region, Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Raising of poultry (OKED 01470). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of BARKAMOL RAVNAQ NURI HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Officers of BARKAMOL RAVNAQ NURI HUSUSIJ KORHONASI: Teshaboeva Muhtaram, Madaminov Umidzhon.
Verification of BARKAMOL RAVNAQ NURI HUSUSIJ KORHONASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (5 contacts), and the list of officers of BARKAMOL RAVNAQ NURI HUSUSIJ KORHONASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify BARKAMOL RAVNAQ NURI HUSUSIJ KORHONASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.