"AGROPERSONAL VOSTOK" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Agents involved in the wholesale of agricultural raw materials, live animals, textile raw materials and semi-finished products
TIN 306220537Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | "AGROPERSONAL VOSTOK" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | "AGROPERSONAL VOSTOK" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | "AGROPERSONAL VOSTOK" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Izbaskanskii Raion Paitug, Yangi Bozor Ko`Shasi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | state |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Andijanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Izbaskanskii Raion Paitug, Yangi Bozor Ko`Shasi
Locality
Andijanskaya oblast'
About "AGROPERSONAL VOSTOK" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
"AGROPERSONAL VOSTOK" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Действующии и имеющии налоговое объезятельство”. Registered address — Izbaskanskii Raion Paitug, Yangi Bozor Ko`Shasi, region — Andijanskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Agents involved in the wholesale of agricultural raw materials, live animals, textile raw materials and semi-finished products (OKED 46110). Ownership type — state. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of "AGROPERSONAL VOSTOK" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of "AGROPERSONAL VOSTOK" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Aliev Sherzodbek Ergashboj Ugli.
Verification of "AGROPERSONAL VOSTOK" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of "AGROPERSONAL VOSTOK" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify "AGROPERSONAL VOSTOK" MAS'ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.