ATHENS PARFENON MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Retail sale of other goods in non-specialized stores
TIN 207232974Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | ATHENS PARFENON MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in Uzbek | ATHENS PARFENON MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Name in English | ATHENS PARFENON MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Balikchinskii Raion Guliston Kfi |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last registry change date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Andijanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Balikchinskii Raion Guliston Kfi
Locality
Andijanskaya oblast'
About ATHENS PARFENON MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
ATHENS PARFENON MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Не действуют по ПКМ 327”. Registered address — Balikchinskii Raion Guliston Kfi, region — Andijanskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Retail sale of other goods in non-specialized stores (OKED 47190). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 1 employee.
Management of ATHENS PARFENON MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
The head of ATHENS PARFENON MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI is Nosirzhonov Mansurzhon.
Verification of ATHENS PARFENON MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of ATHENS PARFENON MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify ATHENS PARFENON MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
BAL IMKON SAVDO MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYTI
Retail sale of other goods in non-specialized storesХОЖИЕВ КОЗИМЖОН КОМИЛОВИЧ— officer
O`GILOY SAVDO LYUKS MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Retail sale of other goods in non-specialized storesСУЛТОНОВ ДИЛШОДБЕК САЙДАХМЕДОВИЧ— officer
BARKAMOL SAVDO GRAND MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Retail sale of other goods in non-specialized storesМУМИНОВ МАВЛОНЖОН— officer
KAMOL FAYZ MA`SULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Retail sale of other goods in non-specialized storesМИРЗАЕВ ВОХИДЖОН— officer
ULUG`BEK OMAD SAVDO MASULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Retail sale of other goods in non-specialized storesХУДОЙБЕРДИЕА ДИЛШОД— officer