5 1 HUSUSIJ FIRMASI
Manufacture of carpets and rugs
TIN 201754266Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | 5 1 HUSUSIJ FIRMASI |
Name in Uzbek | 5 1 ХУСУСИЙ ФИРМАСИ |
Name in English | 5 1 HUSUSIJ FIRMASI |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Gorod Andijan Matkosimov Kucha 28 Ui |
Registration date | Unknown |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last registry change date | Unknown |
Share capital | |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKVED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 25 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Uzbekistan
Region
Andijanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Gorod Andijan Matkosimov Kucha 28 Ui
Locality
Andijanskaya oblast'
About 5 1 HUSUSIJ FIRMASI
5 1 HUSUSIJ FIRMASI: registration details and status
The company has the status “Ликвидировано в других случаях (кроме 13, 27, 23)”. Registered address — Gorod Andijan Matkosimov Kucha 28 Ui, region — Andijanskaya oblast', Republic of Uzbekistan. Primary activity — Manufacture of carpets and rugs (OKED 13930). Ownership type — Private. Headcount — 2 employees.
Management of 5 1 HUSUSIJ FIRMASI
The head of 5 1 HUSUSIJ FIRMASI is Tukhtasinov Ulugbek.
Verification of 5 1 HUSUSIJ FIRMASI in official registries of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of 5 1 HUSUSIJ FIRMASI are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify 5 1 HUSUSIJ FIRMASI as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
"SARIMOY TURKMAN GILAMLARI" ISHLAB CHIQARISH KOOPERATIVI
Manufacture of carpets and rugsATAYEVA GULSHAT— officer
"IDEAL KARPET" MAS`ULIYATI CHEKLANGAN JAMIYATI
Manufacture of carpets and rugsБЕКМЕТОВ КУРАНБОЙ— officer
"YANGIARIQ GULOBOD GILAMI" XUSUSIY KORXONASI
Manufacture of carpets and rugsРУЗМЕТОВ МУСТАФО— Chief Accountant
RAZHAB OTA ZHUMANIEZOV HUSUSIJ KORHONASI
Manufacture of carpets and rugsСАЪДУЛЛАЕВ ШОМУРОД— officer
"KATTABOG" XUSUSIY FIRMASI
Manufacture of carpets and rugsРАЗЗАКОВ ОТАБЕК— Chief Accountant